Members

Name Designation Contact
Shri. Manjunath Ramachandra Rao Honbl. President 9035352277 / 9035352288
Shri. M. R. Krishnamurthy Honbl. Secratery 9980642255
Shrimathi Asha Sriram Honbl. Trusurer 9036118942
Shri. R. V. Madhav Rao Director 9448306826
Shri. M. S. Sathish Director 9448306826
Shri. M. S. Sathish Legal Advisor 9448306826
Shri. S. V. K. Patil Legal Advisor 9686996655
Shri. Manjunath Ramachandra Rao Editor Of BMS - Book 9035352277 / 9035352288
Shri. Prakash. N Co-ordinator 9880754513
Shri. T. H. Vinodh Advivertisement Dept 080-23465277
Shri. K. V. Navaneethakrishna Auditor 9964199900
Shri. M. D. Raghavendra Co-ordinator Bangalore Urban 9916931755
Shri. Shalini Sudheer Co-ordinator Bangalore Urban 9880543510
Shri. M. R. Vishwanath Marsandra Co-ordinator Bangalore Rural 9972737620
Shri. Krishnamurthy Upadhya Advisors 9880302595
Shri. R. Ramachandra Advisors 9844057613
Shri. S. Manjunath Advisors 9945288411
Shri. G. P. Nagarajan Advisors 9886325353
Shri. Venkatesh Technical Advisors 9844424794